Nennungen nach Eingang

Klasse 0
Nr. Name Vorname Ortsgruppe Zahlung
1 Hirschberger Mika MFC Auf dem Schnee  
2 Postma Maarten AC Lüdenscheid  
3 Wegener Ben MFC Auf dem Schnee  
4 Langkau Joel MFC Auf dem Schnee  
5 Kroczak Mika AC Lüdenscheid  
6 Bogaert Ben AC Lüdenscheid  
7 Utsch Leonard AC Hohenseelsbachskopf  
8        
9        
10        
11        
12        
13        
14        
15        
Klasse 1
Nr. Name Vorname Ortsgruppe Zahlung
1 De Lange Emelie AMC Waltrop  
2 Braun Robin MSC Herten  
3 Postma Vince AC Lüdenscheid  
4 Willnat Tom AMC Schwelm  
5 Di Carlo Riccardo MSC Herten  
6 Krebs Jannick MFC Auf dem Schnee  
7 Huppert Nils MFC Auf dem Schnee  
8 Schild Lennox RC Haltern  
9 Krisch Julian MSC Herten  
10 Gronau Ben AMC Waltrop  
11 Hüning Luca MSC Harsewinkel  
12 Rickert Romeo MSC Lennetal Bamenohl  
13        
14        
15        
Klasse 2
Nr. Name Vorname Ortsgruppe Zahlung
1 De Lange Lewin AMC Waltrop  
2 Braun Maja MSC Herten  
3 Staub Leon RC Haltern  
4 Plowucha Nico MSC Herten  
5 Di Carlo Valerio MSC Herten  
6 Kruse Finn MSC Bergstadt Rüthen  
7 Krzyzaniak Jamie AMC Waltrop  
8 Neumann Lennard AMSC Lüdinghausen  
9 Korac Kenan MSCS Schmallenberg  
10 Reckendrees Merlin MSC Harsewinkel  
11        
12        
13        
14        
15        
Klasse 3
Nr. Name Vorname Ortsgruppe Zahlung
1 Joppich Nico RC Haltern  
2 Inhoff Benedikt MFC Auf dem Schnee  
3 Leibnitz Lea MSC Herten  
4 Masling Cedric RC Haltern  
5 Kuhn Virginia AMC Waltrop  
6 Heinz Maico MFC Auf dem Schnee  
7 Wegener Leoni MFC Auf dem Schnee  
8 Flender Isabell AMC Schwelm  
9 Böckmann Lennart AMC Schwelm  
10 Fladung Henrik RC Haltern  
11 Flender Jakob AMC Schwelm  
12 Hülsken Sven-Leon AC Lüdenscheid  
13 Linnhoff Magnus MSC Bergstadt Rüthen  
14 Di Carlo Matthia MSC Herten  
15 Quade  Luis MSC Herten  
16 Macicek Max MSC Herten  
Klasse 4
Nr. Name Vorname Ortsgruppe Zahlung
1 Tschasche Mick MFC Auf dem Schnee  
2 Warich Marlon MSC Herten  
3 Kuhn Marvin AMC Waltrop  
4 Störmer Lars MSC Heeren Werve  
5 Streitberg Norick RC Haltern  
6 Szydelko Maximilian RC Haltern  
7 Flender Florian AMC Schwelm  
8 Linnhoff Nele MSC Bergstadt Rüthen  
9 Bohmann Yannik AC Lüdenscheid  
10 Schöggl Leon MSC Herten  
11 Lehmbach Maurice AMC Schwelm  
12 Theodorou Georgios AMC Schwelm  
13 Stahlhacke Theo Olper AC  
14 Babel Julian AMC Waltrop  
15        
Klasse 5
Nr. Name Vorname Ortsgruppe Zahlung
1 Epler Calvin MSC Herten  
2 Tschasche Rico MFC Auf dem Schnee  
3 Poppinga Felix MFC Auf dem Schnee  
4 Jürgensmeyer Devin MSC Herten  
5 Anders Jan AC Lüdenscheid  
6 Aurisch Timo AC Lüdenscheid  
7 Schneider Frederick AC Lüdenscheid  
8 Dittrich Lennart AMC Schwelm  
9 Voss Nico MSC Lennetal Bamenohl  
10 Sechtin Tim Hagener AC  
11        
12        
13        
14        
15        
Klasse 6
Nr. Name Vorname Ortsgruppe Zahlung
1 Brummel Marius MFC Auf dem Schnee  
2 Trohl Vanessa MSC Heeren Werve  
3 Kugel Katja MSC Herten  
4 Garczorz Adam MSC Heeren Werve  
5 Kugel Manuel MSC Herten  
6 Trohl Anna MSC Heeren Werve  
7 Gerber Daniel MSC Herten  
8 Niklas Phillip AC Lüdenscheid  
9 Brennholt Maurice MSC Herten  
10 Flender Jonathan AMC Schwelm  
11 Block Tobias MSC Herten  
12 Müller Monja AC Lüdenscheid  
13 Piel Yannick AMSC Lüdinghausen  
14 Koperwas Wiebke MSC Lennetal Bamenohl  
15 Händly Vanessa MSC Herten  
16 Händly Saskia MSC Herten  
17 Bartsch Tobias RC Haltern  
18        
19        
20        
Klasse 7
Nr. Name Vorname Ortsgruppe Zahlung
1 Püschel Fabian MSC Herten  
2 Masling Michael RC Haltern  
3 Kuhn Monika AMC Waltrop  
4 Heinz Jörg MFC Auf dem Schnee  
5 Staub Heiko RC Haltern  
6 Wegener Matthias MFC Auf dem Schnee  
7 Kuhn Emmo AMC Waltrop  
8 Nachtigall Bernd AMC Waltrop  
9 Linnhoff Ludwig MSC Bergstadt Rüthen  
10 Anders Holger AC Lüdenscheid  
11 Bohmann Thorsten AC Lüdenscheid  
12 Postma Eric AC Lüdenscheid  
13 Saemann Valerie AC Lüdenscheid  
14 Niklas Holger AC Lüdenscheid  
15 Brennholt André MSC Herten  
16 Bogaert Steve AC Lüdenscheid  
17 Kroczak Lukas AC Lüdenscheid  
18 Saemann Thorsten AC Lüdenscheid  
19 Händly Uwe MSC Herten  
20        
21